Countdown

noch
195 Tage
bis zum
Tannzapfe-Cup 2018

Hauptsponsoren

  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow

Designed by:
SiteGround web hosting Joomla Templates

Rangliste 2015

Barren

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. TV Mels 3.90 2.95 3.00 0.01 9.84
    (3.90 2.88 3.00   9.78)
2. TV Schattdorf 3.85 2.83 3.00   9.68
    (3.80 2.83 2.95   9.58)
3. STV Rickenbach 3.80 2.83 3.00 0.08 9.55
    (3.83 2.90 3.00 0.04 9.69)
4. STV Dussnang-Oberwangen 3.75 2.75 3.00   9.50
5. TV/DTV Weite 3.75 2.78 2.95   9.48
6. STV Roggliswil 3.78 2.75 3.00 0.07 9.46
7. STV Wetzikon 3.75 2.72 3.00 0.04 9.44
8a. STV Altbüron 3.75 2.78 2.90   9.43
8b. STV Wangen 3.75 2.78 2.90   9.43
10. STV Kriessern 3.78 2.72 2.95 0.04 9.41
11. TV Bauma 3.75 2.67 3.00 0.03 9.40
12. BTV Luzern 3.78 2.75 2.85   9.38
13. STV Uttwil 3.65 2.72 3.00 0.01 9.37
14. STV Benken 3.72 2.72 2.90   9.35
15. TV Dägerlen 3.67 2.75 2.90 0.01 9.32
16. TV Oberbuchsiten 3.67 2.72 2.95 0.05 9.30
17. STV Triengen 3.70 2.75 2.80   9.25
18. STV Flums 3.65 2.67 3.00 0.09 9.24
19. TV Oberschan 3.65 2.72 2.85   9.23
20. TV Sevelen 3.65 2.70 2.85   9.20
21. TV Thun-Strättligen 3.67 2.78 2.75 0.05 9.15
22. TV Eschlikon 3.63 2.67 2.85 0.01 9.14
23. STV Kirchberg 3.58 2.65 2.90 0.08 9.05
24. TV Siebnen 3.55 2.70 2.75   9.00
25. TV Schötz 3.53 2.67 2.75   8.95
26. STV Balgach 3.58 2.60 2.80 0.04 8.94
27. TV Sargans 3.55 2.63 2.75 0.03 8.90
28. TV Bülach 3.58 2.63 2.70 0.04 8.86
29. TV Hundwil 3.42 2.50 2.80 0.06 8.67
30. TV Schwellbrunn 3.33 2.53 2.70 0.02 8.53
31. TV Abtwil-St.Josefen 3.38 2.42 2.70 0.07 8.43
32. TV Waldstatt 3.13 2.33 2.70 0.04 8.11
33. STV Reitnau 2.95 2.25 2.65 0.09 7.76

 

Boden

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. TV Mels 3.90 2.88 3.00   9.78
    (3.85 2.85 3.00 0.03 9.67)
2. STV Neuenhof 3.80 2.85 3.00   9.65
    (3.75 2.78 3.00   9.53)
3. TV Lenzburg 3.75 2.75 3.00 0.04 9.46
    (3.72 2.75 3.00   9.48)
4. TV Rüti 3.67 2.72 3.00 0.03 9.37
5. TV Opfikon-Kloten 3.58 2.67 2.85   9.10
6. STV Balgach 3.55 2.63 2.90   9.08
7. STV Oberhelfenschwil 3.53 2.67 2.80   9.00
8. GR Eschlikon 3.50 2.63 2.85 0.06 8.92
9. STV Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik 3.58 2.53 2.80 0.05 8.85
10. TV Sargans 3.42 2.55 2.85   8.83
11. TV Egg 3.50 2.55 2.80 0.08 8.77
12. STV Altbüron 3.28 2.50 2.70   8.48
13. TV Wilen-Neunforn 3.30 2.45 2.65   8.40
14. STV Neukirch-Egnach 3.30 2.42 2.65 0.13 8.25

 

Gerätekombination

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. STV Flums (BA/BO/SSB) 3.60 2.78 3.00   9.38
    (3.67 2.75 3.00 0.04 9.39)
2. TV/DTV Weite (BO/SP) 3.65 2.75 2.95   9.35
    (3.70 2.75 2.95 0.08 9.32)
3. GR Eschlikon (RE/SSB) 3.58 2.67 3.00 0.09 9.16
    (3.67 2.78 2.95 0.08 9.32)
4. TV Lütisburg (BO/SP) 3.47 2.58 2.85 0.18 8.72
    (3.72 2.72 3.00 0.12 9.33)
5a. TV Balzers (BO/SP) 3.75 2.72 2.90 0.08 9.30
5b. STV Wetzikon (BO/SP) 3.72 2.70 2.95 0.08 9.30
7. GR Eschlikon Jugend (BO/SSB) 3.65 2.75 2.75   9.15
8. STV Neuenhof (BA/BO/SP) 3.67 2.65 2.90 0.12 9.11
9. STV Oberhelfenschwil (BO/SSB) 3.63 2.72 2.70 0.04 9.01
10. TV Weiningen (BO/SP) 3.60 2.60 2.80   9.00
11. GG Kreuzlingen 1 (BO/SSB) 3.58 2.65 2.80 0.08 8.95
12. STV Grüningen (BA/SSB) 3.58 2.65 2.75 0.04 8.94
13. STV Kirchberg (BA/SSB) 3.60 2.67 2.65   8.93
14a. TV Bülach (BO/SP) 3.60 2.70 2.70 0.12 8.88
14b. TV Hinwil (BO/SP) 3.63 2.67 2.70 0.12 8.88
16. STV Bütschwil (BA/SSB) 3.42 2.60 2.85 0.05 8.83
17. TV Regensdorf (BO/SP) 3.58 2.60 2.80 0.16 8.82
18. TSV Galgenen (BA/BO) 3.53 2.55 2.70   8.78
19. TV Gossau (BA/BO/SSB) 3.50 2.58 2.65 0.08 8.65
20. DTV-TV Balterswil (BO/SSB) 3.40 2.60 2.75 0.12 8.63
21. TV Hemmental (BA/SSB) 3.40 2.58 2.55 0.08 8.45
22. TV Romanshorn (BA/SSB) 3.30 2.47 2.70 0.04 8.44
23. TV Oberschan (PF/SP) 3.40 2.53 2.55 0.08 8.40
24. STV Balgach (BA/BO/SSB) 3.40 2.42 2.70 0.16 8.37
25. DTV Einsiedeln (BO/SSB) 3.33 2.55 2.55 0.12 8.31
26. TV Otelfingen (BO/SP) 3.25 2.60 2.40   8.25
27. STV Bernhardzell (BA/SSB) 3.10 2.45 2.60 0.12 8.03

 

Reck

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. TSV Rohrdorf 3.90 2.80 3.00 0.04 9.66
    (3.80 2.85 3.00   9.65)
2. TV Rüti 3.80 2.85 3.00 0.04 9.61
    (3.80 2.75 3.00 0.04 9.51)
3. TV Regensdorf 3.75 2.85 3.00   9.60
    (3.75 2.83 3.00   9.58)
4. GR Eschlikon Jugend 3.75 2.75 3.00   9.50
5. TV Thun-Strättligen 3.72 2.75 2.95   9.43
6. STV Widnau 3.65 2.67 2.80 0.01 9.12
7. TV Birmensdorf 3.55 2.55 2.80 0.07 8.83
8. TV Egg 3.45 2.40 2.85 0.09 8.61
9. TV Hemmental 3.35 2.45 2.85 0.09 8.56

 

Schaukelringe

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. BTV Luzern 3.90 2.92 3.00   9.83
    (3.90 3.00 3.00 0.04 9.86)
2. TV Glarus a. S. 3.83 2.85 3.00   9.68
    (3.90 3.00 3.00 0.01 9.89)
3. TSV Salto Wattwil 3.78 2.83 3.00 0.04 9.56
    (3.83 2.83 3.00 0.06 9.59)
4. STV Langendorf 3.80 2.85 3.00 0.10 9.55
5a. TSV Rohrdorf 3.75 2.80 3.00 0.01 9.54
5b. STV Wil SG 3.80 2.85 3.00 0.11 9.54
7. STV Benken 3.78 2.80 3.00 0.05 9.53
8. TV Siebnen 3.78 2.83 2.90   9.50
9. STV Kriessern 3.70 2.80 3.00 0.09 9.41
10a. STV Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik 3.65 2.75 3.00   9.40
10b. TV Wald 3.75 2.75 3.00 0.10 9.40
12. STV Triengen 3.67 2.72 2.95 0.06 9.29
13. TV Schattdorf 3.67 2.67 2.95 0.02 9.28
14. STV Benken (Jugend) 3.72 2.78 2.75   9.25
15a. TV Buchs 3.63 2.72 2.95 0.06 9.24
15b. TV Eschlikon 3.67 2.75 2.90 0.09 9.24
17. STV Gachnang-Islikon 3.63 2.65 3.00 0.05 9.23
18. TV Weiningen 3.67 2.65 2.95 0.09 9.19
19. TV Opfikon-Kloten 3.63 2.67 2.85   9.15
20a. TSV Engelburg 3.55 2.60 2.95   9.10
20b. Getu Kemmental 3.53 2.63 2.95   9.10
22a. TV Bülach 3.47 2.50 2.90   8.88
22b. STV Grüningen 3.35 2.58 3.00 0.05 8.88
24. TV Sevelen 3.55 2.58 2.80 0.06 8.87
25. TSV Tägerwilen 3.53 2.53 2.80 0.09 8.76
26. STV Küngoldingen 3.45 2.53 2.75 0.13 8.60
27. STV Gams 3.35 2.38 2.80 0.05 8.48
28. STV Uttwil 3.28 2.53 2.80 0.13 8.47
29. TV Ebnat-Kappel 2.75 2.22 2.35 0.03 7.30

 

Schulstufenbarren

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. GYM Vilters (Vilters 2) 3.85 2.85 3.00 0.04 9.66
    (3.83 2.85 3.00 0.02 9.66)
2. STV Kriessern 3.80 2.85 3.00 0.05 9.60
    (3.80 2.78 3.00 0.13 9.45)
3. GR Eschlikon 3.75 2.80 2.90   9.45
    (3.67 2.75 3.00 0.09 9.34)
4. STV Dussnang-Oberwangen 3.63 2.70 3.00   9.33
5. DTV Oberrüti 3.70 2.75 3.00 0.13 9.32
6. DTV Mels 3.65 2.70 3.00 0.09 9.26
7. GG Kreuzlingen 1 3.58 2.70 3.00 0.04 9.24
8. GR Eschlikon Jugend 3.60 2.70 2.90 0.05 9.15
9. DR Basadingen 3.53 2.70 2.90 0.05 9.08
10. STV Au 3.47 2.60 2.95 0.01 9.02
11. DTV Märstetten 3.53 2.65 2.80   8.98
12. STV Küngoldingen 3.50 2.58 2.90 0.04 8.94
13. STV Uttwil 3.53 2.53 2.90 0.02 8.93
14. TSV Salto Wattwil 3.45 2.70 2.85 0.13 8.87
15. STV Kirchberg 3.55 2.65 2.70 0.04 8.86
16a. DR Bettwiesen 3.40 2.50 2.90 0.05 8.75
16b. STV Neukirch-Egnach 3.45 2.47 2.90 0.08 8.75
18. TV Waldstatt 3.50 2.50 2.80 0.09 8.71
19. STV Reitnau 3.45 2.50 2.80 0.06 8.69
20. DR Benken 3.47 2.47 2.80 0.08 8.67
21a. STV Triengen 3.40 2.45 2.70 0.02 8.53
21b. TV Wila 3.38 2.45 2.75 0.05 8.53
23. TV Birmensdorf 3.35 2.47 2.65 0.09 8.39
24. TV Oberschan 3.28 2.38 2.80 0.09 8.36
25. TV Schönenberg-Kradolf 3.38 2.53 2.45 0.04 8.31
26. STV Ganterschwil 3.20 2.33 2.75 0.04 8.24
27. TV Bäretswil 3.22 2.42 2.55 0.08 8.12
28. DTV Urnäsch 3.15 2.28 2.80 0.13 8.10
29. STV Schwarzenbach 2.85 2.35 2.50 0.07 7.63

 

Sprünge

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. BTV Luzern 3.90 2.90 3.00   9.80
    (3.88 2.92 3.00 0.05 9.75)
2. STV Rickenbach 3.80 2.80 3.00 0.12 9.48
    (3.72 2.80 3.00 0.06 9.47)
3. TV Rüti 3.70 2.78 3.00 0.11 9.37
    (3.70 2.80 3.00 0.10 9.40)
4. STV Neuenhof 3.58 2.70 3.00 0.15 9.13
    (3.67 2.83 3.00 0.10 9.40)
5. TSV Rohrdorf 3.72 2.83 3.00 0.22 9.33
6. STV Gachnang-Islikon 3.55 2.67 3.00 0.10 9.13
7. TV Weiningen 3.53 2.67 2.95 0.05 9.10
8. TV Lenzburg 3.55 2.75 2.80 0.04 9.06
9. TV Regensdorf 3.45 2.70 2.90 0.05 9.00
10. TV Glarus a. S. 3.42 2.58 2.75 0.05 8.70
11. TV Eschlikon 3.45 2.63 2.85 0.26 8.67
12. TV Dagmersellen 3.13 2.60 2.70 0.08 8.35
13. TV Opfikon-Kloten 3.22 2.55 2.75 0.22 8.31
14. DTV-TV Balterswil 3.00 2.42 2.75 0.22 7.96

 

Gymnastik Bühne m. Hg.

    Programm-
gestaltung
Technische
Beurteilung
Ordnungs-
abzüge
Total
1. TV Teufen   0.170   9.83
    (0.018 0.126 0.200 9.66)
2. TS Röthis   0.200   9.80
    (0.024 0.364   9.61)
3. GYM Vilters (Vilters 3) 0.070 0.310   9.62
    (0.102 0.444   9.45)
4. GYM Vilters (Vilters 2) 0.060 0.520   9.42
5a. GG Kreuzlingen 1 0.174 0.494   9.33
5b. GG Kreuzlingen 2 0.162 0.510   9.33

 

Gymnastik Bühne o. Hg.

    Programm-
gestaltung
Technische
Beurteilung
Ordnungs-
abzüge
Total
1. TV Teufen   0.070   9.93
    (0.012 0.078 0.200 9.71)
2. TS Röthis   0.090   9.91
    (0.012 0.162   9.83)
3. GYM Vilters (Vilters 3) 0.030 0.307   9.66
    (0.096 0.414   9.49)
4. GG Kreuzlingen 1 0.132 0.396   9.47
5. DTV Oberrüti 0.108 0.476   9.42
6. STV Langendorf 0.216 0.484   9.30
7. TV Rüti 0.192 0.532   9.28
8. TV Stäfa 0.324 0.624   9.05
9. TV Hemmental 0.324 0.742   8.93
10. STV Wil SG 0.368 0.728   8.90
11. STV Kriessern 0.470 0.724   8.81
12. STV Balgach 0.384 0.850   8.77
13. Gym Kirchberg 0.560 0.764   8.68
14. STV Bütschwil 0.554 0.888   8.56

 

Gymnastik Grossfeld

    Programm-
gestaltung
Technische
Beurteilung
Ordnungs-
abzüge
Total
1. STV Marbach   0.270   9.73
    (0.126 0.432   9.44)
2. TV Dagmersellen 0.070 0.280   9.65
    (0.216 0.610   9.17)
3. STV Roggliswil 0.100 0.367   9.53
    (0.328 0.624   9.05)
4. TV Rothrist 0.526 0.850   8.62
5. STV Triengen 0.740 0.848   8.41

 

Gymnastik Kleinfeld

    Programm-
gestaltung
Technische
Beurteilung
Ordnungs-
abzüge
Total
1. STV Langendorf   0.160   9.84
    (0.042 0.240   9.72)
2. Gym Team Stein   0.200   9.80
    (0.030 0.162   9.81)
3. TV Buchs   0.210   9.79
    (0.042 0.192   9.77)
4. STV Gams 0.066 0.348   9.59
5. TSV Rohrdorf 0.114 0.390   9.50
6. TV Thun-Strättligen 0.274 0.422   9.30
7. STV Reitnau 0.262 0.538   9.20
8a. STV Altbüron 0.294 0.524   9.18
8b. STV Dussnang-Oberwangen 0.298 0.522   9.18
10. TV Wolfhalden 0.374 0.468   9.16
11. TV Märwil 0.294 0.762   8.94
12. TV Rothrist 0.430 0.720   8.85
13. TV Oberbuchsiten 0.640 0.718   8.64
14. TV Egg 0.504 0.994   8.50
15. SV Rehetobel 0.720 0.812   8.47
16. DTV-TV Balterswil 0.694 0.916   8.39
17a. STV Balgach 0.476 1.140   8.38
17b. STV Sursee 0.782 0.836   8.38
19. TV Birmensdorf 0.550 1.098   8.35
20. TnV Netstal 0.718 1.012   8.27
21. TV Schönengrund-Wald 0.758 1.014   8.23
22. TV Bauma 0.912 0.966   8.12
23. TV Waldstatt 0.978 0.926   8.10

 

Team Aerobic

    Programm-
gestaltung
Technische
Beurteilung
Ordnungs-
abzüge
Total
1. TV/DTV Weite 5.000 4.850   9.85
    (5.000 4.783   9.78)
2. TV Lenzburg 5.000 4.817   9.82
    (5.000 4.883   9.88)
3. TV Oberschan 4.950 4.717   9.67
    (4.950 4.817   9.77)
4a. STV Frauenfeld TA 4.850 4.867   9.72
4b. BTV Luzern 4.833 4.883   9.72
6. DTV Boswil 4.917 4.767   9.68
7. TV Weiningen 4.933 4.700   9.63
8. STV Dussnang-Oberwangen 4.900 4.717   9.62
9a. STV Altbüron 4.817 4.750   9.57
9b. STV Flums (TA1) 4.950 4.617   9.57
11a. TV Bettlach 4.817 4.700   9.52
11b. STV Wetzikon 4.900 4.617   9.52
13. STV Uttwil 4.750 4.533   9.28
14a. STV Langendorf 4.900 4.367   9.27
14b. JSV Niederdorf 4.617 4.650   9.27
16. STV Eien-Kleindöttingen 4.750 4.500   9.25
17. STV Gams 4.717 4.433   9.15
18a. DTV-TV Balterswil 4.617 4.483   9.10
18b. FTV Davos 4.783 4.317   9.10
20. STV Gachnang-Islikon 4.583 4.367   8.95
21a. TV Birmensdorf 4.683 4.233   8.92
21b. DTV Märstetten 4.533 4.383   8.92
23. TSV Rohrdorf 4.317 4.567   8.88
24a. DR Bettwiesen 4.667 4.200   8.87
24b. STV Marbach 4.517 4.350   8.87
26. STV Oberbüren 4.483 4.333   8.82
27. STV Hitzkirch 4.533 4.267   8.80
28. TV Otelfingen 4.617 4.150   8.77
29. TV Wilen-Neunforn 4.367 4.383   8.75
30. STV Triengen 4.400 4.233   8.63
31. STV Neukirch-Egnach 4.400 4.167   8.57
32. TV Sevelen 4.400 4.150   8.55
33. STV Reitnau 4.317 4.217   8.53
34. TV Sargans 4.417 4.100   8.52
35a. DR Eschlikon 4.233 4.233   8.47
35b. DTV Mels 4.333 4.133   8.47
37. TV Dürnten 4.550 3.850   8.40
38. STV Bütschwil 4.233 4.150   8.38
39. TV Siebnen 4.150 4.200   8.35
40. TV Egg 4.267 4.050   8.32
41. STV Küngoldingen 4.283 4.017   8.30
42. DTV Schmerikon 4.217 4.067   8.28
43a. TV Degersheim 4.433 3.833   8.27
43b. TV Schattdorf 4.167 4.100   8.27
45. STV Bernhardzell 4.067 4.183   8.25
46. DTV Alterswilen 4.100 3.933   8.03
47. TV Gossau 4.133 3.717   7.85
48. STV Erlen 3.917 3.917   7.83
49. TV Bühler 3.900 3.917   7.82
50. TV Bäretswil 3.800 3.667   7.47