Countdown

noch
255 Tage
bis zum
Tannzapfe-Cup 2018

Hauptsponsoren

  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow

Designed by:
SiteGround web hosting Joomla Templates

Rangliste 2016

Hauptsponsoren:
 
 RaiffeisenLandi

Barren

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. TV Schattdorf 3.83 2.92 3.00 0.04 9.71
    (3.88 2.92 3.00 0.03 9.77)
2. STV Wetzikon 3.80 2.90 3.00 0.08 9.62
    (3.88 2.83 3.00 0.03 9.67)
3. TV Mels 3.75 2.88 3.00 0.08 9.55
    (3.88 2.90 3.00 0.01 9.77)
4. STV Dussnang-Oberwangen 3.60 2.70 3.00 0.04 9.26
    (3.78 2.80 3.00   9.58)
5. STV Altbüron 3.72 2.75 2.95   9.43
6. STV Kriessern 3.75 2.75 2.90 0.04 9.36
7. TV Oberbuchsiten 3.75 2.67 2.90   9.33
8. STV Benken 3.65 2.78 2.90 0.01 9.32
9. TV/DTV Weite 3.70 2.70 2.85   9.25
10. STV Flums 3.63 2.65 2.95   9.23
11. STV Uttwil 3.63 2.65 2.95 0.02 9.21
12. TV Walenstadt 3.58 2.63 2.85 0.04 9.01
13. STV Balgach 3.53 2.58 2.90 0.04 8.96
14. TV Dägerlen 3.50 2.60 2.85 0.03 8.92
15. STV Emmenstrand 3.50 2.60 2.70   8.80
16. TV Hundwil 3.42 2.53 2.80   8.75
17. STV Malters 3.47 2.47 2.80 0.04 8.71
18. STV Kirchberg 3.42 2.45 2.80   8.68
19. TV Schötz 3.40 2.50 2.75   8.65
20. TV Bauma 3.35 2.40 2.80 0.06 8.49
21. TV Abtwil-St.Josefen 3.22 2.45 2.80 0.07 8.41
22. TV Schwellbrunn 3.30 2.45 2.60 0.01 8.34

 

Boden

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. TV Mels 3.90 2.85 3.00 0.04 9.71
    (3.88 2.90 3.00 0.04 9.74)
2. TV Lenzburg 3.80 2.88 3.00   9.68
    (3.78 2.83 3.00 0.04 9.56)
3. TV Rüti 3.80 2.88 3.00 0.02 9.66
    (3.78 2.85 3.00 0.04 9.59)
4. VGT Herisau 3.70 2.80 3.00   9.50
    (3.70 2.70 2.95 0.04 9.31)
5. STV Neuenhof 3.70 2.75 2.95 0.12 9.28
6. GR Eschlikon Aktive 3.65 2.72 2.80 0.04 9.14
7. STV Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik 3.65 2.65 2.90 0.11 9.09
8. STV Balgach 3.58 2.67 2.90 0.12 9.03
9. STV Altbüron 3.63 2.60 2.85 0.08 9.00
10. TV Wilen-Neunforn 3.50 2.58 2.90 0.04 8.94
11. TV Sarnen 3.58 2.67 2.80 0.12 8.93
12. FSG Actigym Ecublens 3.55 2.58 2.75 0.05 8.83
13. STV Eien-Kleindöttingen 3.47 2.47 2.70 0.08 8.57
14. TG Appenzell-Gais 3.40 2.45 2.50   8.35

 

Gerätekombination

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. STV Neuenhof (BA/BO/SP) 3.83 2.80 3.00 0.04 9.59
    (3.67 2.83 3.00 0.05 9.45)
2. STV Wetzikon (BO/SP) 3.78 2.80 3.00 0.08 9.50
    (3.63 2.75 3.00 0.09 9.29)
3. TV Balzers (BO/SP) 3.80 2.72 2.95 0.04 9.44
    (3.67 2.72 2.95 0.08 9.27)
4. TV Bauma (BA/SSB) 3.75 2.72 3.00 0.08 9.40
    (3.65 2.70 2.95 0.09 9.21)
5. STV Flums (BA/BO/SSB) 3.67 2.67 2.95 0.08 9.22
    (3.58 2.72 2.95 0.04 9.21)
6. TV Hünenberg (BA/BO/SSB) 3.60 2.65 2.90 0.08 9.07
    (3.60 2.65 3.00 0.04 9.21)
7. GR Eschlikon Jugend (BO/SSB) 3.53 2.72 2.85   9.10
8. BTV Schiers (BA/RE) 3.60 2.63 2.85 0.08 9.00
9. TV/DTV Weite (BO/SP) 3.55 2.65 2.85 0.08 8.97
10. TV St. Peterzell (BO/SSB) 3.47 2.63 2.80 0.04 8.86
11. STV Kirchberg (BA/SSB) 3.38 2.53 2.95 0.03 8.82
12. GR Eschlikon Aktive (RE/SSB) 3.40 2.60 2.95 0.17 8.78
13. TV Dägerlen (BA/SSB) 3.40 2.58 2.85 0.06 8.77
14. TV Hinwil (BO/SP) 3.35 2.58 2.85 0.12 8.66
15. VGT Herisau (BO/SSB) 3.42 2.65 2.70 0.13 8.65
16. TV Gossau (BA/BO/SSB) 3.38 2.53 2.80 0.06 8.64
17a. STV Balgach (BA/BO/SSB) 3.38 2.45 2.85 0.15 8.53
17b. GeTu Sins-Oberrüti (BO/SSB) 3.28 2.58 2.85 0.17 8.53
19. GG Kreuzlingen (BO/SSB) 3.42 2.45 2.65 0.03 8.50
20. STV Widnau (BO/SP) 3.42 2.53 2.60 0.08 8.47
21. STV Grüningen (BA/SSB) 3.30 2.47 2.70 0.09 8.39
22. DTV-TV Balterswil (BO/SSB) 3.20 2.47 2.75 0.14 8.29
23. STV Bütschwil (BA/SSB) 2.97 2.28 2.65 0.05 7.85
24. TV/DR Pfungen (BA/SSB) 2.75 2.40 2.70 0.07 7.78
25. TV Oberrieden (BO/SP) 2.50 2.13 2.55 0.21 6.97
26. TV Engstringen (SP/SSB) 2.55 2.22 2.30 0.22 6.86

 

Reck

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. TSV Rohrdorf 3.80 2.88 3.00 0.04 9.64
    (3.85 2.78 3.00 0.04 9.59)
2. TV Rüti 3.72 2.78 3.00 0.04 9.46
    (3.90 2.88 3.00   9.78)
3. GR Eschlikon Jugend 3.67 2.80 2.95 0.02 9.41
    (3.75 2.83 3.00   9.58)
4. STV Widnau 3.60 2.67 2.75   9.03

 

Schaukelringe

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. TV Glarus a. S. 3.90 2.95 3.00 0.05 9.80
    (3.88 2.88 3.00   9.75)
2. TSV Salto Wattwil 3.88 2.88 3.00 0.01 9.74
    (3.83 2.83 3.00 0.04 9.61)
3. TV Wald 3.78 2.83 3.00 0.02 9.58
    (3.88 2.78 3.00 0.05 9.60)
4. STV Wil SG 3.72 2.75 2.80   9.28
    (3.78 2.85 3.00 0.07 9.56)
5. TSV Rohrdorf 3.80 2.80 2.90 0.04 9.46
6. TV Schattdorf 3.80 2.80 2.90 0.06 9.44
7a. STV Benken (Jugend) 3.70 2.67 2.80   9.18
7b. STV Benken 3.65 2.70 2.90 0.07 9.18
9. TV Bauma 3.67 2.65 2.85 0.04 9.14
10. TSV Engelburg 3.60 2.60 2.95 0.04 9.11
11. STV Gachnang-Islikon 3.55 2.58 3.00 0.04 9.09
12. STV Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik 3.58 2.60 2.90 0.05 9.03
13. STV Grüningen 3.38 2.58 3.00 0.10 8.85
14. STV Kriessern 3.53 2.50 2.80 0.01 8.82
15. TV Buchs 3.50 2.58 2.80 0.10 8.78
16. TV Rebstein 3.40 2.47 2.75 0.09 8.54
17. STV Malters 3.45 2.50 2.75 0.17 8.53
18. STV Uttwil 3.28 2.47 2.75 0.07 8.43
19. Getu Kemmental 3.53 2.42 2.65 0.19 8.41
20. FSG Actigym Ecublens 3.38 2.38 2.70 0.12 8.33
21. TV Oberrieden 3.10 2.28 2.70 0.13 7.95
22. TV Ebnat-Kappel 3.00 2.38 2.35   7.73

 

Schulstufenbarren

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. DTV Mels 3.90 2.90 3.00 0.04 9.76
    (3.85 2.85 3.00 0.06 9.64)
2. STV Kriessern 3.85 2.78 3.00 0.02 9.61
    (3.83 2.88 3.00 0.03 9.67)
3. DTV Oberrüti 3.78 2.83 3.00 0.05 9.55
    (3.80 2.80 3.00 0.04 9.56)
4. GYM Vilters 3.75 2.75 2.85 0.03 9.32
    (3.78 2.88 2.90 0.04 9.51)
5. STV Dussnang-Oberwangen 3.75 2.80 3.00 0.05 9.50
6. GR Eschlikon Jugend 3.70 2.83 2.90   9.43
7. GG Kreuzlingen 3.70 2.72 3.00 0.03 9.40
8. GR Eschlikon Aktive 3.72 2.78 3.00 0.11 9.39
9. STV Kirchberg 3.65 2.70 3.00 0.03 9.32
10. TSV Salto Wattwil 3.70 2.85 2.75 0.01 9.29
11. STV Au 3.47 2.60 2.90 0.01 8.97
12a. DR Basadingen 3.50 2.55 2.90 0.02 8.93
12b. DTV Märstetten 3.55 2.58 2.80   8.93
12c. STV Sins 3.55 2.60 2.85 0.07 8.93
15. STV Uttwil 3.53 2.60 2.80 0.05 8.87
16. DTV Männedorf 3.38 2.55 2.80   8.73
17. DTV Pfyn 3.45 2.47 2.65 0.04 8.54
18. TV Walenstadt 3.33 2.53 2.70 0.02 8.53
19. DR Benken 3.30 2.55 2.75 0.08 8.52
20. TV Bäretswil 3.28 2.38 2.85   8.50
21. TV Schönenberg-Kradolf 3.25 2.40 2.75 0.04 8.36
22. DTV Bubikon 3.22 2.35 2.70 0.02 8.26
23. STV Kienberg 3.03 2.35 2.65   8.03
24. DR Bettwiesen 3.10 2.13 2.75 0.09 7.89
25. STV Schwarzenbach 2.95 2.20 2.70 0.07 7.78

 

Sprünge

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. TV Rüti 3.80 2.85 3.00 0.08 9.57
    (3.70 2.78 3.00 0.29 9.19)
2. STV Neuenhof 3.78 2.85 3.00 0.17 9.46
    (3.70 2.75 3.00 0.14 9.31)
3. STV Gachnang-Islikon 3.70 2.83 3.00 0.09 9.44
    (3.65 2.70 3.00 0.12 9.23)
4. TSV Rohrdorf 3.72 2.78 3.00 0.13 9.37
    (3.75 2.78 2.90 0.04 9.39)
5. BTV Schiers 3.63 2.70 2.90 0.06 9.17
6. TV Lenzburg 3.63 2.70 2.85 0.08 9.10
7. STV Emmenstrand 3.63 2.72 2.90 0.17 9.08
8. FSG Actigym Ecublens 3.58 2.60 2.70 0.09 8.79
9. TV Glarus a. S. 3.50 2.60 2.60 0.05 8.65
10. DTV-TV Balterswil 3.15 2.45 3.00 0.13 8.47
11. STV Eien-Kleindöttingen 3.38 2.40 2.75 0.30 8.23

 

Gymnastik Bühne m. Hg.

    Programm-
gestaltung
Technische
Beurteilung
Ordnungs-
abzüge
Total
1. TS Röthis   0.230   9.77
    ( 0.150   9.85)
2. TV Teufen   0.270   9.73
    (0.024 0.276   9.70)
3. GG Kreuzlingen   0.367   9.63
    (0.006 0.364   9.63)
4. GYM Vilters 0.024 0.336 0.100 9.54
5. STV Wetzikon 0.204 0.678   9.12
6. Gym Länggasse Bern 0.342 0.666   8.99

 

Gymnastik Bühne o. Hg.

    Programm-
gestaltung
Technische
Beurteilung
Ordnungs-
abzüge
Total
1. TS Röthis   0.100   9.90
    (0.018 0.186   9.80)
2. TV Teufen   0.120   9.88
    (0.024 0.198   9.78)
3. GG Kreuzlingen   0.260   9.74
    (0.030 0.300   9.67)
4. DTV Oberrüti 0.060 0.340   9.60
    (0.114 0.408   9.48)
5. GYM Vilters 0.078 0.448   9.47
6. STV Wetzikon 0.102 0.448   9.45
7a. TV Münchwilen 0.192 0.520   9.29
7b. TV Rüti 0.162 0.544   9.29
9. STV Balgach 0.168 0.650   9.18
10. Gym Länggasse Bern 0.442 0.710   8.85
11. DTV Männedorf 0.442 0.754   8.80
12. TV Egg 0.510 0.844   8.65

 

Gymnastik Grossfeld

    Programm-
gestaltung
Technische
Beurteilung
Ordnungs-
abzüge
Total
1. STV Marbach 0.010 0.280   9.71
    (0.092 0.318   9.59)
2. TV Teufen 0.280 0.490   9.23
    (0.328 0.620   9.05)
3. TV/DR Pfungen 0.380 0.530   9.09
    (0.458 0.636   8.91)

 

Gymnastik Kleinfeld

    Programm-
gestaltung
Technische
Beurteilung
Ordnungs-
abzüge
Total
1. TV Buchs   0.270   9.73
    (0.120 0.324   9.56)
2. TV Stein (35+) 0.030 0.250   9.72
    (0.096 0.342   9.56)
3. TV Stein (Gym Team) 0.020 0.270   9.71
    (0.042 0.222   9.74)
4. TSV Rohrdorf 0.150 0.370   9.48
    (0.282 0.370   9.35)
5. STV Kriessern 0.306 0.512   9.18
6. TV Wolfhalden 0.318 0.564   9.12
7. STV Altbüron 0.318 0.724   8.96
8. STV Dussnang-Oberwangen 0.350 0.705   8.95
9. TV Nennigkofen-Lüsslingen 0.526 0.732   8.74
10. TV Schötz 0.720 0.858   8.42
11. STV Sins 0.702 0.988   8.31
12. TV Egg 0.654 1.130   8.22
13. TV Bauma 0.896 1.288   7.82

 

Team Aerobic

    Programm-
gestaltung
Technische
Beurteilung
Ordnungs-
abzüge
Total
1. STV Flums 5.000 4.833   9.83
    (5.000 4.700   9.70)
2. TV/DTV Weite 5.000 4.750   9.75
    (5.000 4.617   9.62)
3. DTV Küssnacht 4.967 4.750   9.72
    (4.967 4.700   9.67)
4. TV Lenzburg 4.833 4.800   9.63
    (4.833 4.783   9.62)
5. STV Frauenfeld TA 4.900 4.683   9.58
6. STV Dussnang-Oberwangen 4.950 4.617   9.57
7. STV Eien-Kleindöttingen 4.750 4.717   9.47
8a. TAe Boswil 4.783 4.667   9.45
8b. STV Uttwil 4.900 4.550   9.45
10a. STV Gachnang-Islikon 4.617 4.600   9.22
10b. DTV Märstetten 4.783 4.433   9.22
10c. TV St. Peterzell 4.833 4.383   9.22
13. STV Wetzikon 4.650 4.467   9.12
14. STV Au 4.733 4.367   9.10
15. FTV Davos 4.733 4.350   9.08
16. STV Altbüron 4.750 4.217   8.97
17. STV Grüningen 4.583 4.450 0.100 8.93
18. DTV Mels 4.733 4.167   8.90
19. TV Walenstadt 4.500 4.383   8.88
20. TSV Rohrdorf 4.533 4.333   8.87
21. DTV Bubikon 4.700 4.150   8.85
22. TV Schötz 4.683 4.133   8.82
23. TSV Montlingen 4.433 4.350   8.78
24. TV Zizers 4.567 4.183   8.75
25. TV Bettlach 4.600 4.083   8.68
26a. TnV Trimmis 4.667 4.000   8.67
26b. TV Wilen-Neunforn 4.567 4.100   8.67
28. TV Sargans 4.333 4.317   8.65
29. STV Bütschwil 4.300 4.317   8.62
30. TV Hinwil 4.433 4.167   8.60
31. STV Oberbüren 4.217 4.330   8.55
32. TV Degersheim 4.417 4.100   8.52
33. STV Malters 4.333 4.167   8.50
34. STV Marbach 4.383 4.083   8.47
35. DR Bettwiesen 4.467 3.983   8.45
36. TV Dürnten 4.183 4.217   8.40
37a. TV Engstringen 4.283 3.983   8.27
37b. TV Rebstein 4.217 4.050   8.27
39. STV Erlen 4.200 4.017   8.22
40. TSV Engelburg 3.917 4.200   8.12
41. DTV-TV Balterswil 4.017 4.050   8.07
42. DR Eschlikon 3.967 4.033   8.00
43. TV Gossau 4.200 3.783   7.98
44. DTV Pfyn 3.900 4.050   7.95
45. TV Abtwil-St.Josefen 3.783 3.867   7.65
46. TV Egg 3.850 3.767   7.62
47. TV Bäretswil 3.717 3.700   7.42
48. TV Bühler 3.067 3.967   7.03