Countdown

noch
312 Tage
bis zum
Tannzapfe-Cup 2018

Hauptsponsoren

  • An Image Slideshow
  • An Image Slideshow

Designed by:
SiteGround web hosting Joomla Templates

Rangliste 2017

Hauptsponsoren:
 
 RaiffeisenLandi

 

                           

Barren

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. STV Wetzikon 3.90 2.88 3.00   9.78
    (3.85 2.90 3.00 0.01 9.74)
2. TV Mels 3.83 2.88 3.00 0.04 9.66
    (3.85 2.90 3.00 0.01 9.74)
3. STV Roggliswil 3.75 2.85 3.00   9.60
    (3.80 2.88 3.00   9.68)
4. STV Dussnang-Oberwangen 3.72 2.80 3.00 0.02 9.51
    (3.90 2.90 3.00   9.80)
5. TV Schattdorf 3.80 2.80 2.95 0.04 9.51
6. STV Kriessern 3.72 2.72 2.90   9.35
7a. STV Rain 3.67 2.72 2.90   9.30
7b. TV/DTV Weite 3.65 2.75 2.90   9.30
9. STV Benken 3.65 2.75 2.85   9.25
10. STV Uttwil 3.63 2.70 2.90   9.23
11. STV Flums 3.63 2.67 2.95 0.08 9.17
12. TV Siebnen 3.65 2.65 2.85 0.01 9.14
13. TV Walenstadt 3.55 2.70 2.90 0.03 9.12
14. TV Sulz 3.63 2.63 2.85   9.10
15. STV Altbüron 3.63 2.70 2.75   9.08
16. TV Schötz 3.53 2.60 2.80   8.93
17. TV St. Peterzell 3.53 2.58 2.80   8.90
18. STV Kirchberg 3.53 2.55 2.80   8.88
19. TV Abtwil-St.Josefen 3.40 2.55 2.80   8.75
20. TV Hundwil 3.45 2.50 2.75   8.70
21. TV Schwellbrunn 3.30 2.55 2.70   8.55
22. STV Fahrwangen 3.30 2.47 2.75 0.01 8.52

 

Boden

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. TV Mels 3.90 2.92 3.00   9.83
    (3.88 2.92 3.00 0.04 9.76)
2. STV Wettingen 3.85 2.90 3.00   9.75
    (3.83 2.88 3.00 0.01 9.69)
3. TV Rüti 3.83 2.90 3.00   9.73
    (3.78 2.78 3.00   9.55)
4. FSG Yverdon Amis-Gyms 3.72 2.80 3.00 0.06 9.47
    (3.75 2.80 3.00 0.02 9.53)
5. TV Lenzburg 3.78 2.78 3.00 0.03 9.52
6. GR Eschlikon Aktive 3.72 2.80 2.90   9.43
7a. FSG Morges 3.67 2.72 3.00 0.02 9.38
7b. FSG Vevey Ancienne (Aktive) 3.65 2.78 2.95   9.38
9. STV Sport- und TV Herisau 3.60 2.67 2.90   9.18
10. STV Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik 3.63 2.65 2.80   9.08
11. STV Balgach 3.50 2.67 2.90 0.04 9.04
12. TV Opfikon-Kloten 3.60 2.63 2.80   9.03
13. STV Rain 3.58 2.67 2.75   9.00
14. TV Egg 3.60 2.65 2.75 0.08 8.92
15. STV Oberhelfenschwil 3.58 2.58 2.80 0.04 8.91
16. STV Eien-Kleindöttingen 3.47 2.58 2.80 0.05 8.80
17. TV Appenzell 3.45 2.55 2.60   8.60
18. STV Altbüron 3.45 2.47 2.75 0.09 8.59
19. FSG Vevey Ancienne (Jugend) 3.40 2.45 2.75 0.02 8.58
20. STV Steinach-Arbon 3.40 2.55 2.70 0.10 8.55
21. TV Wilen-Neunforn 3.25 2.42 2.65   8.33

 

Gerätekombination

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. STV Wetzikon (BO/SP) 3.83 2.85 3.00 0.03 9.65
    (3.70 2.78 3.00   9.48)
2. TV/DTV Weite (BO/SP) 3.72 2.72 3.00 0.04 9.41
    (3.67 2.75 3.00   9.43)
3. TV Buchthalen (BO/SP) 3.65 2.75 3.00   9.40
    (3.63 2.70 2.95 0.01 9.27)
4. TV Balzers (BO/SP) 3.67 2.75 3.00 0.10 9.33
    (3.65 2.72 3.00 0.02 9.36)
5. DR Sulz (SSB/BO) 3.58 2.70 2.95   9.23
6. GR Eschlikon Aktive (SSB/RE) 3.67 2.72 2.85 0.04 9.21
7. TV St. Peterzell (BO/SSB) 3.55 2.70 2.90 0.01 9.14
8. TV Regensdorf (BO/SP) 3.58 2.67 2.95 0.09 9.11
9. Gym Serrières (BO/SP) 3.53 2.65 2.95 0.03 9.10
10. STV Sport- und TV Herisau (BO/SSB) 3.58 2.67 2.85 0.03 9.07
11. STV Kirchberg (SSB/BA) 3.45 2.65 2.95   9.05
12. STV Kriessern (BO/SP/BA) 3.58 2.65 2.80 0.04 8.99
13a. DTV-TV Balterswil (SSB/BO) 3.50 2.65 2.90 0.07 8.98
13b. STV Flums (BA/BO/SSB) 3.47 2.63 2.90 0.02 8.98
15. GG Kreuzlingen (SSB/BO) 3.50 2.65 2.75   8.90
16. GR Eschlikon Jugend (SSB/BO) 3.47 2.55 2.75   8.78
17. TV Haslen (BO/BA) 3.33 2.60 2.75 0.03 8.65
18. TV Wohlen (BO/SSB/BA) 3.30 2.53 2.75 0.01 8.57
19. GETU Aristau (SSB/BO) 3.22 2.58 2.70 0.03 8.47
20. TV Grüningen (BA/SSB) 3.17 2.53 2.65   8.35
21. TV Hinwil (BO/SP) 3.25 2.30 2.75 0.07 8.23
22. TV Widnau (BO/SP) 3.22 2.40 2.50   8.13
23. TV Oberrieden (BO/SP) 2.97 2.33 2.70 0.10 7.90

 

Reck

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. DR Sulz 3.75 2.83 3.00   9.58
    (3.80 2.80 3.00 0.02 9.58)
2. TSV Rohrdorf 3.75 2.80 3.00   9.55
    (3.72 2.72 2.95   9.40)
3. Getu Steckborn 3.75 2.83 2.90 0.02 9.46
    (3.75 2.80 2.90   9.45)
4. TV Rüti 3.67 2.72 3.00 0.04 9.36
    (3.85 2.80 3.00   9.65)
5. TV Sulz 3.72 2.75 2.90 0.04 9.34
6. TV Buchthalen 3.63 2.75 2.85   9.23
7. GR Eschlikon Jugend 3.58 2.72 2.90   9.20
8. TV Wohlen 3.60 2.72 2.90 0.04 9.19
9. TV Regensdorf 3.63 2.72 2.75   9.10
10. TV Egg 3.55 2.55 2.90 0.04 8.96
11. STV Fahrwangen 3.22 2.35 2.65 0.08 8.15

 

Schaukelringe

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. STV Wettingen 3.88 2.90 3.00   9.78
    (3.85 2.88 3.00 0.04 9.69)
2. FSG Morges 3.83 2.90 3.00   9.73
    (3.88 2.85 3.00   9.73)
3. TV Ziefen 3.83 2.85 3.00   9.68
    (3.80 2.88 3.00   9.68)
4. TV Glarus a. S. 3.72 2.80 3.00 0.04 9.49
    (3.88 2.88 3.00 0.04 9.71)
5. TV Siebnen 3.83 2.83 3.00   9.65
6. STV Benken (Aktive) 3.85 2.80 3.00 0.01 9.64
7a. TSV Rohrdorf 3.80 2.80 3.00   9.60
7b. FSG Vevey Ancienne (Aktive) 3.83 2.78 3.00   9.60
9. TV Schattdorf 3.72 2.70 3.00 0.01 9.42
10. TV Wald 3.78 2.78 3.00 0.17 9.38
11. STV Wil SG 3.70 2.75 2.95 0.05 9.35
12. STV Langendorf 3.65 2.70 3.00 0.05 9.30
13. STV Benken (Jugend) 3.58 2.67 3.00 0.05 9.20
14. STV Frauenfeld / Turnfabrik 3.63 2.65 2.85   9.13
15. TV Neuwilen 3.53 2.60 2.85 0.08 8.90
16. TV Opfikon-Kloten 3.58 2.60 2.70   8.88
17. FSG Vevey Ancienne (Jugend) 3.53 2.58 2.90 0.17 8.83
18. TV Buchs 3.50 2.55 2.90 0.15 8.80
19. TV Haslen 3.47 2.58 2.75 0.09 8.71
20. TV Oberrieden 3.40 2.50 2.90 0.17 8.63
21. TSV Engelburg 3.42 2.45 2.80 0.07 8.61
22. STV Uttwil 3.25 2.38 2.75 0.09 8.29
23. TV Grüningen 2.88 2.40 2.95 0.07 8.16
24. TV Ebnat-Kappel 2.83 2.38 2.65   7.85

 

Schulstufenbarren

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. GR Eschlikon Aktive 3.83 2.78 3.00   9.60
    (3.72 2.75 3.00   9.48)
2. STV Dussnang-Oberwangen 3.78 2.78 3.00   9.55
    (3.72 2.80 3.00 0.04 9.49)
3. STV Kriessern 3.78 2.75 3.00 0.04 9.49
    (3.67 2.72 3.00 0.04 9.36)
4. GR Eschlikon Jugend 3.65 2.75 2.90   9.30
    (3.65 2.75 2.95   9.35)
5. DTV Oberrüti 3.58 2.63 3.00   9.20
6. TSV Salto Wattwil 3.53 2.70 2.95   9.18
7. DTV Mels 3.60 2.63 2.90 0.01 9.12
8. GYM Vilters 3.65 2.65 2.90 0.09 9.11
9. STV Uttwil 3.50 2.60 2.95 0.02 9.03
10. STV Kirchberg 3.47 2.60 2.90 0.10 8.88
11. STV Steinach-Arbon 3.50 2.58 2.80 0.06 8.82
12. GG Kreuzlingen 3.45 2.55 2.85 0.06 8.79
13. TV Romanshorn 3.45 2.53 2.85 0.06 8.77
14. STV Au 3.33 2.45 2.75   8.53
15. DR Bettwiesen 3.25 2.45 2.85 0.03 8.52
16. TV Walenstadt 3.30 2.45 2.80 0.05 8.50
17. DTV Wolfhalden 3.38 2.45 2.70 0.04 8.49
18. DR Basadingen 3.30 2.45 2.75 0.04 8.46
19. DTV Bubikon 3.25 2.45 2.75 0.04 8.41
20. DTV Oberkulm 3.30 2.38 2.75 0.05 8.38
21. TV Schönenberg-Kradolf 3.35 2.40 2.60 0.04 8.31
22. GETU Aristau 3.20 2.35 2.75 0.03 8.27
23. DR Benken 3.08 2.33 2.80 0.09 8.11
24. DR Moosleerau 3.08 2.15 2.80 0.05 7.98
25. DR Hinwil 3.03 2.28 2.60 0.06 7.84

 

Sprünge

    Einzel-
ausführung
Syn-
chronität
Gestaltung
Begleitung
Abzüge Total
1. STV Wettingen 3.90 2.90 3.00 0.09 9.71
    (3.88 2.92 3.00   9.80)
2. TV Rüti 3.80 2.90 3.00 0.09 9.61
    (3.75 2.80 3.00 0.04 9.51)
3. TV Ziefen 3.70 2.83 3.00 0.03 9.50
    (3.78 2.78 3.00   9.55)
4. FSG Yverdon Amis-Gyms 3.70 2.80 3.00 0.17 9.33
    (3.75 2.78 2.95 0.08 9.40)
5. TSV Rohrdorf 3.67 2.75 2.90 0.05 9.28
6. TV Opfikon-Kloten 3.53 2.63 2.95 0.10 9.00
7. TV Lenzburg 3.38 2.65 2.85 0.07 8.81
8. Gym Serrières 3.38 2.53 2.75 0.10 8.55
9. TV Glarus a. S. 3.33 2.55 2.65 0.08 8.45
10. DTV-TV Balterswil 3.03 2.50 2.85 0.07 8.31

 

Gymnastik Bühne m. Hg.

    Programm-
gestaltung
Technische
Beurteilung
Ordnungs-
abzüge
Total
1. TS Röthis   0.020   9.98
    ( 0.175   9.83)
2. GG Kreuzlingen (10 Tn)   0.150   9.85
    ( 0.336   9.66)
3. TV Teufen   0.210   9.79
    (0.042 0.366   9.59)
4. GYM Vilters (Vilters 1) 0.024 0.516   9.46
5. STV Brugg 0.064 0.564   9.37
6. GYM Vilters (Vilters 2) 0.108 0.550   9.34
7. STV Wetzikon 0.114 0.648   9.24
8. GSC Weinfelden 0.258 0.636   9.11
9. GG Kreuzlingen (21 Tn) 0.232 0.714   9.05

 

Gymnastik Bühne o. Hg.

    Programm-
gestaltung
Technische
Beurteilung
Ordnungs-
abzüge
Total
1. TS Röthis       10.00
    (0.012 0.084   9.90)
2. TV Teufen   0.110   9.89
    (0.018 0.078   9.90)
3. GG Kreuzlingen   0.220   9.78
    ( 0.216   9.78)
4. GSC Weinfelden 0.110 0.350   9.54
    (0.120 0.300   9.58)
5. GYM Vilters 0.114 0.334   9.55
6. STV Langendorf 0.172 0.306   9.52
7. DTV Oberrüti 0.162 0.392   9.45
8. STV Wetzikon 0.102 0.466   9.43
9. TV Münchwilen 0.186 0.572   9.24
10a. STV Brugg 0.206 0.566   9.23
10b. TV Stäfa 0.240 0.530   9.23
12. STV Sursee 0.314 0.550   9.14
13. STV Wil SG 0.324 0.650   9.03
14. TV Egg 0.504 0.686   8.81
15. TSV Emmenstrand 0.500 0.734   8.77

 

Gymnastik Grossfeld

    Programm-
gestaltung
Technische
Beurteilung
Ordnungs-
abzüge
Total
1. TV Dagmersellen   0.260   9.74
    (0.138 0.354   9.51)
2. STV Roggliswil 0.110 0.370   9.52
    (0.090 0.436   9.47)
3. STV Marbach 0.070 0.420   9.51
    (0.048 0.486   9.47)
4. TV Sulz 0.264 0.550   9.19
5. TV Teufen 0.676 0.652   8.67
6. DR Moosleerau 0.544 0.948   8.51

 

Gymnastik Kleinfeld

    Programm-
gestaltung
Technische
Beurteilung
Ordnungs-
abzüge
Total
1. TV Stein (Gym Team)       10.00
    (0.042 0.186   9.77)
2. TV Stein / Gym Team 35plus 0.020 0.170   9.81
    (0.084 0.246   9.67)
3. TV Buchs 0.030 0.170   9.80
    (0.036 0.312   9.65)
4. STV Langendorf 0.090 0.240   9.67
    (0.108 0.270   9.62)
5. STV Dussnang-Oberwangen 0.132 0.434   9.43
6. TSV Rohrdorf 0.216 0.430   9.35
7. TV Wolfhalden 0.258 0.490   9.25
8. TV Egg 0.286 0.734   8.98
9a. STV Altbüron 0.368 0.710   8.92
9b. TV Ziefen 0.452 0.630   8.92
11. STV Kriessern 0.430 0.708   8.86
12. STV Sursee 0.648 0.558   8.79
13. DTV Bubikon 0.478 0.912   8.61
14. TV Münchwilen 0.568 0.864   8.57
15. TV Schötz 0.648 0.968   8.38
16. STV Rain 0.858 0.810   8.33

 

Team Aerobic

    Programm-
gestaltung
Technische
Beurteilung
Ordnungs-
abzüge
Total
1. TV/DTV Weite 5.000 4.933   9.93
    (5.000 4.850   9.85)
2. STV Langendorf 5.000 4.800   9.80
    (5.000 4.817   9.82)
3. STV Frauenfeld TA 4.933 4.833   9.77
    (4.933 4.833   9.77)
4. STV Flums 4.983 4.650   9.63
    (4.983 4.717   9.70)
5. STV Uttwil 4.900 4.783   9.68
6. STV Dussnang-Oberwangen 4.817 4.783   9.60
7. TAe Boswil 4.867 4.667   9.53
8. STV Hitzkirch Aerobic-Team 4.933 4.567   9.50
9. TV St. Peterzell 4.933 4.533   9.47
10. TSV Rohrdorf 4.800 4.600   9.40
11. STV Altbüron 4.717 4.667   9.38
12. TV Walenstadt 4.883 4.367   9.25
13. DTV Mels 4.667 4.550   9.22
14a. TV Lütisburg (Aktive) 4.767 4.400   9.17
14b. TV Schötz 4.533 4.633   9.17
16. STV Wetzikon 4.583 4.500   9.08
17. STV Au 4.667 4.367   9.03
18. STV Kirchberg 4.500 4.517   9.02
19. DTV Oberkulm 4.633 4.433 0.100 8.97
20. TV Gossau 4.667 4.250   8.92
21a. STV Oberbüren 4.567 4.300   8.87
21b. TV Wilen-Neunforn 4.433 4.433   8.87
23. DTV-TV Balterswil 4.483 4.333   8.82
24a. TV Grüningen 4.367 4.433   8.80
24b. TV Lütisburg (Teenie) 4.700 4.100   8.80
26. DR Moosleerau 4.517 4.183   8.70
27. TnV Trimmis 4.483 4.050   8.53
28. TV Egg 4.250 4.267   8.52
29. TSV Engelburg 4.483 4.000   8.48
30. DR Bettwiesen 4.550 3.883   8.43
31. TV Siebnen 4.150 4.250   8.40
32. TV Abtwil-St.Josefen 4.150 4.233   8.38
33. DTV Alterswilen 4.333 4.000   8.33
34. TV Schattdorf 3.783 3.967   7.75